Cookies on Chicago Town

We use Cookies - by using this site or closing this message you're agreeing to our Cookies policy.
closed

THIS COMPETITION IS NOW CLOSED

Thanks to everyone who took part.
Check out the leaderboard below!

LEADERBOARD

1 England 230146200
2 Wales 57399100
3 Republic of Ireland 24284800
4 Iceland 22887500
5 France 15560000
6 Portugal 13722000
7 Italy 11378800
8 Germany 8953800
9 Spain 8521400
10 Northern Ireland 8420400
11 Poland 5488800
12 Switzerland 1578900
13 Sweden 1543800
14 Slovakia 1403100
15 Belgium 1304800
16 Croatia 1293000
17 Czech Republic 1122600
18 Hungary 1121300
19 Turkey 1086500
20 Ukraine 1015700
21 Albania 969600
22 Russia 622400
23 Romania 609400
24 Austria 489500